Cancel for any reason and get 75% back. No questions asked.

    Most anticipated Philadelphia 76ers games

    Prices as of October 26, 2026 at 12:05 PM EDT

    Find 76ers tickets

    Grab the hot ones early — cancel for any reason up to 72 hours before tipoff and get 75% back.

    The 76ers rank #3 of 29 for home ticket prices, with an average get-in of $120 and #1 as a road draw. Their hottest home ticket, the Spurs on Sun, Mar 21, starts 138% above a typical 76ers home game ($101).

    Top home games

    1. 1
      Spurs @ 76ers

      Sun, Mar 21 · Xfinity Mobile Arena · +138% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $240

    2. 2
      Knicks @ 76ers

      Thu, Feb 11 · Xfinity Mobile Arena · +129% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $231

    3. 3
      Knicks @ 76ers

      Fri, Oct 30 · Xfinity Mobile Arena · +109% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $211

    4. 4
      Warriors @ 76ers

      Wed, Mar 31 · Xfinity Mobile Arena · +106% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $208

    5. 5
      Celtics @ 76ers

      Tue, Nov 10 · Xfinity Mobile Arena · +88% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $190

    vs. Spurs$240
    vs. Knicks$231
    vs. Knicks$211
    vs. Warriors$208
    vs. Celtics$190
    Typical$101

    Blue bars are each game’s get-in price; the green bar is the typical (median) 76ers home game. The bigger the gap, the more fans want in.

    Top road games

    1. 1
      76ers @ Knicks

      Sat, Feb 27 · Madison Square Garden

      Get-in

      $490

    2. 2
      76ers @ Celtics

      Thu, Jan 21 · TD Garden

      Get-in

      $323

    3. 3
      76ers @ Celtics

      Sun, Mar 7 · TD Garden

      Get-in

      $304

    Rankings use the cheapest available seat in our listings, all-in with no fees, and change as injury news and standings move prices through the season.

    • 75% Back If You Cancel

      Cancel for any reason, 72+ hours before tipoff.

    • No Fees

      The price you see is the price you pay.

    • Guaranteed Entry

      100% real tickets that get you in.

    Powered by Detour Travel Protection · How it works