Cancel for any reason and get 75% back. No questions asked.

    Most anticipated Memphis Grizzlies games

    Prices as of October 26, 2026 at 12:05 PM EDT

    Find Grizzlies tickets

    Grab the hot ones early — cancel for any reason up to 72 hours before tipoff and get 75% back.

    The Grizzlies rank #29 of 29 for home ticket prices, with an average get-in of $22 and #21 as a road draw. Their hottest home ticket, the 76ers on Wed, Feb 3, starts 344% above a typical Grizzlies home game ($18).

    Top home games

    1. 1
      76ers @ Grizzlies

      Wed, Feb 3 · FedExForum · +344% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $80

    2. 2
      Spurs @ Grizzlies

      Tue, Dec 29 · FedExForum · +211% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $56

    3. 3
      Lakers @ Grizzlies

      Sun, Nov 29 · FedExForum · +150% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $45

    4. 4
      Lakers @ Grizzlies

      Tue, Mar 30 · FedExForum · +128% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $41

    5. 5
      Thunder @ Grizzlies

      Sat, Mar 20 · FedExForum · +117% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $39

    vs. 76ers$80
    vs. Spurs$56
    vs. Lakers$45
    vs. Lakers$41
    vs. Thunder$39
    Typical$18

    Blue bars are each game’s get-in price; the green bar is the typical (median) Grizzlies home game. The bigger the gap, the more fans want in.

    Top road games

    1. 1
      Grizzlies @ Knicks

      Tue, Mar 2 · Madison Square Garden

      Get-in

      $242

    2. 2
      Grizzlies @ Spurs

      Fri, Feb 26 · Moody Center ATX

      Get-in

      $216

    3. 3
      Grizzlies @ Lakers

      Sun, Dec 27 · Crypto.com Arena

      Get-in

      $154

    Rankings use the cheapest available seat in our listings, all-in with no fees, and change as injury news and standings move prices through the season.

    • 75% Back If You Cancel

      Cancel for any reason, 72+ hours before tipoff.

    • No Fees

      The price you see is the price you pay.

    • Guaranteed Entry

      100% real tickets that get you in.

    Powered by Detour Travel Protection · How it works