Cancel for any reason and get 75% back. No questions asked.

    Most anticipated Los Angeles Clippers games

    Prices as of October 26, 2026 at 12:05 PM EDT

    Find Clippers tickets

    Grab the hot ones early — cancel for any reason up to 72 hours before tipoff and get 75% back.

    The Clippers rank #18 of 29 for home ticket prices, with an average get-in of $45 and #29 as a road draw. Their hottest home ticket, the 76ers on Sun, Dec 27, starts 274% above a typical Clippers home game ($34).

    Top home games

    1. 1
      76ers @ Clippers

      Sun, Dec 27 · Intuit Dome · +274% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $127

    2. 2
      Knicks @ Clippers

      Wed, Mar 10 · Intuit Dome · +203% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $103

    3. 3
      Warriors @ Clippers

      Wed, Dec 23 · Intuit Dome · +188% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $98

    4. 4
      Lakers @ Clippers

      Mon, Jan 11 · Intuit Dome · +182% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $96

    5. 5
      Lakers @ Clippers

      Wed, Oct 28 · Intuit Dome · +138% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $81

    vs. 76ers$127
    vs. Knicks$103
    vs. Warriors$98
    vs. Lakers$96
    vs. Lakers$81
    Typical$34

    Blue bars are each game’s get-in price; the green bar is the typical (median) Clippers home game. The bigger the gap, the more fans want in.

    Top road games

    1. 1
      Clippers @ Knicks

      Sun, Jan 24 · Madison Square Garden

      Get-in

      $232

    2. 2
      Clippers @ Lakers

      Wed, Feb 10 · Crypto.com Arena

      Get-in

      $111

    3. 3
      Clippers @ Bulls

      Sat, Mar 27 · United Center

      Get-in

      $73

    Rankings use the cheapest available seat in our listings, all-in with no fees, and change as injury news and standings move prices through the season.

    • 75% Back If You Cancel

      Cancel for any reason, 72+ hours before tipoff.

    • No Fees

      The price you see is the price you pay.

    • Guaranteed Entry

      100% real tickets that get you in.

    Powered by Detour Travel Protection · How it works