Cancel for any reason and get 75% back. No questions asked.

    Most anticipated Chicago Bulls games

    Prices as of October 26, 2026 at 12:05 PM EDT

    Find Bulls tickets

    Grab the hot ones early — cancel for any reason up to 72 hours before tipoff and get 75% back.

    The Bulls rank #9 of 29 for home ticket prices, with an average get-in of $69 and #24 as a road draw. Their hottest home ticket, the Lakers on Sat, Jan 2, starts 298% above a typical Bulls home game ($52).

    Top home games

    1. 1
      Lakers @ Bulls

      Sat, Jan 2 · United Center · +298% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $207

    2. 2
      76ers @ Bulls

      Sat, Jan 23 · United Center · +242% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $178

    3. 3
      76ers @ Bulls

      Sun, Nov 8 · United Center · +225% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $169

    4. 4
      Warriors @ Bulls

      Tue, Feb 9 · United Center · +133% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $121

    5. 5
      Pistons @ Bulls

      Sat, Dec 26 · United Center · +110% vs. typical home game

      Get-in

      $109

    vs. Lakers$207
    vs. 76ers$178
    vs. 76ers$169
    vs. Warriors$121
    vs. Pistons$109
    Typical$52

    Blue bars are each game’s get-in price; the green bar is the typical (median) Bulls home game. The bigger the gap, the more fans want in.

    Top road games

    1. 1
      Bulls @ Knicks

      Wed, Nov 4 · Madison Square Garden

      Get-in

      $228

    2. 2
      Bulls @ 76ers

      Mon, Nov 2 · Xfinity Mobile Arena

      Get-in

      $95

    3. 3
      Bulls @ Celtics

      Fri, Oct 30 · TD Garden

      Get-in

      $88

    Rankings use the cheapest available seat in our listings, all-in with no fees, and change as injury news and standings move prices through the season.

    • 75% Back If You Cancel

      Cancel for any reason, 72+ hours before tipoff.

    • No Fees

      The price you see is the price you pay.

    • Guaranteed Entry

      100% real tickets that get you in.

    Powered by Detour Travel Protection · How it works